test
F

Féminines

Meneur

Meneurs/Arrières

Afficher

Ailier

Ailiers

Afficher

Interieur

Intérieurs/Pivots

Afficher

Coach

Coachs

Afficher

Pour voter, rien de plus simple : choisir 4 joueuses dans la liste et cliquer sur le bouton "Voter" en bas de page.

Nom Equipe Niv
Arnault Sylvia B.A.A.G. - Canta PNF
Bresson Marine J.A. Vichy NF3
Chesnais Maeva A.S. Montferrand PNF
D'inca Inés A.S. Maréchat Riom PNF
Dajoux Fanny C.S. Pont du Château PNF
Degache Héloise B.B. Cournon A. NF2
Depont Justine Mozac Volvic B. PNF
Diciocco Manon J.A. Vichy NF3
Diodonnat Coline U.S. Beaumont NF3
Dolmazon Marine U.S. Beaumont PNF
Dubois Romane B.B. Cournon A. PNF
Eyraud Nathalie B.A.A.G. - Canta PNF
Fassi Nassima A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNF
Fatih Atallah B.B. Cournon A. PNF
Faure Zoé Clermont Basket PNF
Feydit Valentine A.S. Montferrand PNF
Fillon Charline Sanfloraine PNF
Gaudron Marie U.S.C. Lezoux PNF
Grenier Ophélie A.S. Montferrand PNF
Idri Soumaya A.S. Montferrand PNF
Igon Nathalie A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNF
Lacroix Manon U.S. Beaumont NF3
Laurent Agathe U.S. Beaumont NF3
Pers Charlotte U.S. Beaumont PNF
Portal Mathilde B.B. Cournon A. PNF
Pourtier Floriane Clermont Basket PNF
Rance Alexias U.S. Beaumont NF3
Raynal Cassandra B.B. Cournon A. PNF
Renzi Stéphanie C.S. Pont du Château PNF
Ripoll Margot B.B. Cournon A. PNF
Robert-brest Séverine U.S. Issoire PNF
Rostaing Fanny U.S. Beaumont NF3
Stawski Emma U.S. Issoire PNF
Tardieu Cécile A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNF
Tena Romane B.B. Cournon A. NF2
Vaillant Amandine B.B. Cournon A. NF2
Vaillant Claudie B.B. Cournon A. NF2
Verdier Aline Clermont Basket PNF
Nom Equipe Niv Nom Equipe Niv
Arnault Sylvia B.A.A.G. - Canta PNF
Bresson Marine J.A. Vichy NF3
Chesnais Maeva A.S. Montferrand PNF
D'inca Inés A.S. Maréchat Riom PNF
Dajoux Fanny C.S. Pont du Château PNF
Degache Héloise B.B. Cournon A. NF2
Depont Justine Mozac Volvic B. PNF
Diciocco Manon J.A. Vichy NF3
Diodonnat Coline U.S. Beaumont NF3
Dolmazon Marine U.S. Beaumont PNF
Dubois Romane B.B. Cournon A. PNF
Eyraud Nathalie B.A.A.G. - Canta PNF
Fassi Nassima A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNF
Fatih Atallah B.B. Cournon A. PNF
Faure Zoé Clermont Basket PNF
Feydit Valentine A.S. Montferrand PNF
Fillon Charline Sanfloraine PNF
Gaudron Marie U.S.C. Lezoux PNF
Grenier Ophélie A.S. Montferrand PNF
Idri Soumaya A.S. Montferrand PNF
Igon Nathalie A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNF
Lacroix Manon U.S. Beaumont NF3
Laurent Agathe U.S. Beaumont NF3
Pers Charlotte U.S. Beaumont PNF
Portal Mathilde B.B. Cournon A. PNF
Pourtier Floriane Clermont Basket PNF
Rance Alexias U.S. Beaumont NF3
Raynal Cassandra B.B. Cournon A. PNF
Renzi Stéphanie C.S. Pont du Château PNF
Ripoll Margot B.B. Cournon A. PNF
Robert-brest Séverine U.S. Issoire PNF
Rostaing Fanny U.S. Beaumont NF3
Stawski Emma U.S. Issoire PNF
Tardieu Cécile A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNF
Tena Romane B.B. Cournon A. NF2
Vaillant Amandine B.B. Cournon A. NF2
Vaillant Claudie B.B. Cournon A. NF2
Verdier Aline Clermont Basket PNF