test
F

Féminines

Meneur

Meneurs/Arrières

Afficher

Ailier

Ailiers

Afficher

Interieur

Intérieurs/Pivots

Afficher

Coach

Coachs

Afficher

La période de vote est du 24/04/2019 13:00 au 01/05/2019 13:00

Nom Equipe Niv
Albert Emma U.S. Beaumont NF3
Amrine Mélissa U.S. Issoire PNF
Brenot Eva B.B. Cournon A. NF2
Cantarel Pauline Clermont Basket PNF
Cathaud Morgane B.B. Cournon A. PNF
Chiroux Marion Clermont Basket PNF
Constancias Lucie Clermont Basket PNF
Crespo Amandine A.S. Maréchat Riom PNF
Delort Léa B.A.A.G. - Canta PNF
Dusart Anais J.A. Vichy NF3
Duskova Zaneta A.S. Montferrand PNF
Faure Violaine A.S. Maréchat Riom PNF
Gras Mylène Sanfloraine PNF
Guedelha Mylène A.S. Maréchat Riom PNF
Guyonnet Océane U.S. Beaumont NF3
Heyraud Frédérique A.S. Maréchat Riom PNF
Journal Chloé B.B. Cournon A. PNF
Lubcke Samantha B.B. Cournon A. NF2
Marquet Solène U.S. Issoire PNF
Martel Charlotte B.B. Cournon A. NF2
Massimino Delphine U.S.C. Lezoux PNF
Merat Marion C.S. Pont du Château PNF
Mermoz Fanny A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNF
Millet Justine A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNF
Mohn Flavie A.S. Montferrand PNF
Moussounda Charlyna A.S. Montferrand PNF
Robert's Lucie Mozac Volvic B. PNF
Rokosova Katerina A.S. Montferrand PNF
Roques Emma B.A.A.G. - Canta PNF
Roumeau Blandine J.A. Vichy NF3
Sallah-aly Leoncia J.A. Vichy NF3
Sambou Soucamba A.S. Montferrand PNF
Sillaire Charlotte J.A. Vichy NF3
Talon Céline Sanfloraine PNF
Tardif Emilie Mozac Volvic B. PNF
Teyssier Valentine U.S. Beaumont NF3
Valette Laurène A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNF
Nom Equipe Niv Nom Equipe Niv
Albert Emma U.S. Beaumont NF3 Amrine Mélissa U.S. Issoire PNF
Brenot Eva B.B. Cournon A. NF2 Cantarel Pauline Clermont Basket PNF
Cathaud Morgane B.B. Cournon A. PNF Chiroux Marion Clermont Basket PNF
Constancias Lucie Clermont Basket PNF Crespo Amandine A.S. Maréchat Riom PNF
Delort Léa B.A.A.G. - Canta PNF Dusart Anais J.A. Vichy NF3
Duskova Zaneta A.S. Montferrand PNF Faure Violaine A.S. Maréchat Riom PNF
Gras Mylène Sanfloraine PNF Guedelha Mylène A.S. Maréchat Riom PNF
Guyonnet Océane U.S. Beaumont NF3 Heyraud Frédérique A.S. Maréchat Riom PNF
Journal Chloé B.B. Cournon A. PNF Lubcke Samantha B.B. Cournon A. NF2
Marquet Solène U.S. Issoire PNF Martel Charlotte B.B. Cournon A. NF2
Massimino Delphine U.S.C. Lezoux PNF Merat Marion C.S. Pont du Château PNF
Mermoz Fanny A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNF Millet Justine A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNF
Mohn Flavie A.S. Montferrand PNF Moussounda Charlyna A.S. Montferrand PNF
Robert's Lucie Mozac Volvic B. PNF Rokosova Katerina A.S. Montferrand PNF
Roques Emma B.A.A.G. - Canta PNF Roumeau Blandine J.A. Vichy NF3
Sallah-aly Leoncia J.A. Vichy NF3 Sambou Soucamba A.S. Montferrand PNF
Sillaire Charlotte J.A. Vichy NF3 Talon Céline Sanfloraine PNF
Tardif Emilie Mozac Volvic B. PNF Teyssier Valentine U.S. Beaumont NF3
Valette Laurène A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNF