test
J

Jeunes

Meneur

Meneurs/Arrières

Afficher

Ailier

Ailiers

Afficher

Interieur

Intérieurs/Pivots

Afficher

Coach

Coachs

Afficher

Pour voter, rien de plus simple : choisir 4 joueurs dans la liste et cliquer sur le bouton "Voter" en bas de page.

Nom Equipe Niv
Amarchi Amar-yacine J.A. Vichy RM3
Berry Loïc A.S. Montferrand RM2
Blanchet Thomas Bellerive B.C. RM2
Boraud Kama Yann David Clermont Basket RM2
Brazi Yanis Gerzat Basket PNM
Brut Rémy U.S. Chauriat / Vertaizon RM3
Cesar Dimitry J.A. Vichy NM3
Ceyrat Tristan U.S. Issoire PNM
Coupe Julien Royat Orcines B. U20 R1
Courthial Axel J.A. Vichy NM3
Delon François B.C. Durtol RM3
Diagne Tamsir J.A. Vichy U18 Elite
Dimpre Nil J.A. Vichy NM3
Dubois Samuel J.A. Vichy U18 Elite
Dufour Nils J.A. Vichy U18 Elite
Duhem Arthur A.S. Montferrand PNM
Ferreira-alves Dylan J.A. Vichy NM3
François Vivien Clermont Basket PNM
Fumet Emilien J.A. Vichy RM3
Garraud François U.S. Issoire PNM
Gras Quentin B.B. Cournon A. U20 R1
Herreros Gabin C.S. Pont du Château PNM
Hobeniche Nathan U.S. Issoire PNM
Leboeuf Gregoire Royat Orcines B. U20 R1
Lefevre Théo B.B. Cournon A. U20 R1
Mege Léo B.B. Cournon A. U20 R1
Moni Titouan A.S. Montferrand PNM
Monier Enzo IE - SCBA / ASM U17 R1
Olo N’dela Javier Gerzat Basket PNM
Pabiot Julien A.S. Maréchat RM3
Pagesse Valentin IE - SCBA / ASM U17 R1
Pénin Lilian A.S. St Priest B. RM2
Pinton Zacharie A.S. Montferrand RM2
Piron Marvin IE - SCBA / ASM U17 R1
Prigent-mesnil Elouann Royat Orcines B. U20 R1
Réchard Arthur J.A. Vichy PNM
Roche Jules A.S. Montferrand PNM
Segaud Loïc C.S. Yzeure RM3
Soubeyrand Gabin J.A. Vichy PNM
Soulhol Baptiste IE - CTC Chamalières - Durtol - Sayat PNM
Thomas Paul Royat Orcines B. U20 R1
Tournadre Lucas B.B. Cournon A. U20 R1
Zircon Killian A.S. Montferrand PNM
Nom Equipe Niv Nom Equipe Niv
Amarchi Amar-yacine J.A. Vichy RM3
Berry Loïc A.S. Montferrand RM2
Blanchet Thomas Bellerive B.C. RM2
Boraud Kama Yann David Clermont Basket RM2
Brazi Yanis Gerzat Basket PNM
Brut Rémy U.S. Chauriat / Vertaizon RM3
Cesar Dimitry J.A. Vichy NM3
Ceyrat Tristan U.S. Issoire PNM
Coupe Julien Royat Orcines B. U20 R1
Courthial Axel J.A. Vichy NM3
Delon François B.C. Durtol RM3
Diagne Tamsir J.A. Vichy U18 Elite
Dimpre Nil J.A. Vichy NM3
Dubois Samuel J.A. Vichy U18 Elite
Dufour Nils J.A. Vichy U18 Elite
Duhem Arthur A.S. Montferrand PNM
Ferreira-alves Dylan J.A. Vichy NM3
François Vivien Clermont Basket PNM
Fumet Emilien J.A. Vichy RM3
Garraud François U.S. Issoire PNM
Gras Quentin B.B. Cournon A. U20 R1
Herreros Gabin C.S. Pont du Château PNM
Hobeniche Nathan U.S. Issoire PNM
Leboeuf Gregoire Royat Orcines B. U20 R1
Lefevre Théo B.B. Cournon A. U20 R1
Mege Léo B.B. Cournon A. U20 R1
Moni Titouan A.S. Montferrand PNM
Monier Enzo IE - SCBA / ASM U17 R1
Olo N’dela Javier Gerzat Basket PNM
Pabiot Julien A.S. Maréchat RM3
Pagesse Valentin IE - SCBA / ASM U17 R1
Pénin Lilian A.S. St Priest B. RM2
Pinton Zacharie A.S. Montferrand RM2
Piron Marvin IE - SCBA / ASM U17 R1
Prigent-mesnil Elouann Royat Orcines B. U20 R1
Réchard Arthur J.A. Vichy PNM
Roche Jules A.S. Montferrand PNM
Segaud Loïc C.S. Yzeure RM3
Soubeyrand Gabin J.A. Vichy PNM
Soulhol Baptiste IE - CTC Chamalières - Durtol - Sayat PNM
Thomas Paul Royat Orcines B. U20 R1
Tournadre Lucas B.B. Cournon A. U20 R1
Zircon Killian A.S. Montferrand PNM