test
J

Jeunes

Meneur

Meneurs/Arrières

Afficher

Ailier

Ailiers

Afficher

Interieur

Intérieurs/Pivots

Afficher

Coach

Coachs

Afficher

Pour voter, rien de plus simple : choisir 2 joueurs dans la liste et cliquer sur le bouton "Voter" en bas de page.

Nom Equipe Niv
Bourdarias Gabriel B.B. Cournon A. RM2
Compte Loic U.S. Issoire PNM
De Freitas Axel A.S. Montferrand RM2
Di-russo Romain S.C. Billom PNM
Diomande Idriss IE - SCBA / ASM U17 R1
François Benjamin U.S. Chauriat / Vertaizon RM2
Fumet Valérian J.A. Vichy PNM
Gibert Paul Royat Orcines B. U20 R1
Girard Joan Combronde B.C. PNM
Grimard Adrien S.C. Billom PNM
Gueye Elhadji Moussa J.A. Vichy U18 Elite
Guicheney Paul Stade Clermontois B.A. RM3
Guisse Mamadou J.A. Vichy NM3
Guittard-serre Clément Combronde B.C. PNM
Kane Jean Armin Clermont Basket NM3
Korail Harol IE - SCBA / ASM U17 R1
Laucournet Lucas Royat Orcines B. U20 R1
Lemoine Téo A.S. Montferrand RM2
Lewandowski Cédric U.S. Issoire PNM
Mechin Ruben A.S. Montferrand PNM
Milosev Ugo U.S. Issoire PNM
Pradon Stanislas J.A. Vichy RM3
Ragi Yanis B.B. Cournon A. RM2
Saccomano Elio B.C. Lempdes RM3
Taillefumier Julien U.S. Issoire PNM
Valverde Hugo Royat Orcines B. U20 R1
Nom Equipe Niv Nom Equipe Niv
Bourdarias Gabriel B.B. Cournon A. RM2
Compte Loic U.S. Issoire PNM
De Freitas Axel A.S. Montferrand RM2
Di-russo Romain S.C. Billom PNM
Diomande Idriss IE - SCBA / ASM U17 R1
François Benjamin U.S. Chauriat / Vertaizon RM2
Fumet Valérian J.A. Vichy PNM
Gibert Paul Royat Orcines B. U20 R1
Girard Joan Combronde B.C. PNM
Grimard Adrien S.C. Billom PNM
Gueye Elhadji Moussa J.A. Vichy U18 Elite
Guicheney Paul Stade Clermontois B.A. RM3
Guisse Mamadou J.A. Vichy NM3
Guittard-serre Clément Combronde B.C. PNM
Kane Jean Armin Clermont Basket NM3
Korail Harol IE - SCBA / ASM U17 R1
Laucournet Lucas Royat Orcines B. U20 R1
Lemoine Téo A.S. Montferrand RM2
Lewandowski Cédric U.S. Issoire PNM
Mechin Ruben A.S. Montferrand PNM
Milosev Ugo U.S. Issoire PNM
Pradon Stanislas J.A. Vichy RM3
Ragi Yanis B.B. Cournon A. RM2
Saccomano Elio B.C. Lempdes RM3
Taillefumier Julien U.S. Issoire PNM
Valverde Hugo Royat Orcines B. U20 R1