test
M

Masculins

Meneur

Meneurs/Arrières

Afficher

Ailier

Ailiers

Afficher

Interieur

Intérieurs/Pivots

Afficher

Coach

Coachs

Afficher

Pour voter, rien de plus simple : choisir 4 joueurs dans la liste et cliquer sur le bouton "Voter" en bas de page.

Nom Equipe Niv
Abdallah Nourdine A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Affoyon Jean-charles A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Aymard Benoît IE - CTC Bédat Volcans B. PNM
Bauer Rémi A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Boccon Pierre Combronde B.C. PNM
Boukeffa Laid A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Brazi Yanis Gerzat Basket PNM
Cesar Dimitry J.A. Vichy NM3
Ceyrat Tristan U.S. Issoire PNM
Chardon Antoine IE - CTC Bédat Volcans B. PNM
Chatard Antoine Clermont Basket NM3
Chupin Clément A.S. Montferrand PNM
Coulon Sylvain IE - CTC Chamalières - Durtol - Sayat PNM
Courthial Axel J.A. Vichy NM3
De Morais Denis A.S. Montferrand PNM
Della-savia Pierre-antoine Clermont Basket PNM
Dimpre Nil J.A. Vichy NM3
Ferrand Joris S.C.A Cusset PNM
Ferreira-alves Dylan J.A. Vichy NM3
Francois Jordi Clermont Basket NM3
Fumet Valérian J.A. Vichy PNM
Gaume Philippe Stade Clermontois B.A. NM3
Gomes Emmanuel S.C. Billom PNM
Gros Jonathan IE - CTC Chamalières - Durtol - Sayat PNM
Guyonnet Clément Clermont Basket PNM
Hobeniche Nathan U.S. Issoire PNM
Jamin Xavier Stade Clermontois B.A. NM3
Pabiot Clement Stade Clermontois B.A. NM3
Pejoux Valentin Clermont Basket NM3
Pourtier Julien Gerzat Basket PNM
Prolhac Camille Gerzat Basket PNM
Provenchere Thomas Clermont Basket NM3
Réchard Arthur J.A. Vichy PNM
Renaudier Florian S.C.A Cusset PNM
Roche Jules A.S. Montferrand PNM
Rozenfeld Tom IE - CTC Chamalières - Durtol - Sayat PNM
Soubeyrand Gabin J.A. Vichy PNM
Soulhol Baptiste IE - CTC Chamalières - Durtol - Sayat PNM
Tournery Lucas J.A. Vichy NM3
Vomorin Anthony S.C.A Cusset PNM
Zona Alexandre Clermont Basket PNM
Nom Equipe Niv Nom Equipe Niv
Abdallah Nourdine A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Affoyon Jean-charles A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Aymard Benoît IE - CTC Bédat Volcans B. PNM
Bauer Rémi A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Boccon Pierre Combronde B.C. PNM
Boukeffa Laid A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Brazi Yanis Gerzat Basket PNM
Cesar Dimitry J.A. Vichy NM3
Ceyrat Tristan U.S. Issoire PNM
Chardon Antoine IE - CTC Bédat Volcans B. PNM
Chatard Antoine Clermont Basket NM3
Chupin Clément A.S. Montferrand PNM
Coulon Sylvain IE - CTC Chamalières - Durtol - Sayat PNM
Courthial Axel J.A. Vichy NM3
De Morais Denis A.S. Montferrand PNM
Della-savia Pierre-antoine Clermont Basket PNM
Dimpre Nil J.A. Vichy NM3
Ferrand Joris S.C.A Cusset PNM
Ferreira-alves Dylan J.A. Vichy NM3
Francois Jordi Clermont Basket NM3
Fumet Valérian J.A. Vichy PNM
Gaume Philippe Stade Clermontois B.A. NM3
Gomes Emmanuel S.C. Billom PNM
Gros Jonathan IE - CTC Chamalières - Durtol - Sayat PNM
Guyonnet Clément Clermont Basket PNM
Hobeniche Nathan U.S. Issoire PNM
Jamin Xavier Stade Clermontois B.A. NM3
Pabiot Clement Stade Clermontois B.A. NM3
Pejoux Valentin Clermont Basket NM3
Pourtier Julien Gerzat Basket PNM
Prolhac Camille Gerzat Basket PNM
Provenchere Thomas Clermont Basket NM3
Réchard Arthur J.A. Vichy PNM
Renaudier Florian S.C.A Cusset PNM
Roche Jules A.S. Montferrand PNM
Rozenfeld Tom IE - CTC Chamalières - Durtol - Sayat PNM
Soubeyrand Gabin J.A. Vichy PNM
Soulhol Baptiste IE - CTC Chamalières - Durtol - Sayat PNM
Tournery Lucas J.A. Vichy NM3
Vomorin Anthony S.C.A Cusset PNM
Zona Alexandre Clermont Basket PNM