test
M

Masculins

Meneur

Meneurs/Arrières

Afficher

Ailier

Ailiers

Afficher

Interieur

Intérieurs/Pivots

Afficher

Coach

Coachs

Afficher

Pour voter, rien de plus simple : choisir 4 joueurs dans la liste et cliquer sur le bouton "Voter" en bas de page.

Nom Equipe Niv
Adjeri Mejdi Gerzat Basket PNM
Aubry Mederic Clermont Basket NM3
Augier Maxime U.S. Issoire PNM
Badinga Patten Gerzat Basket PNM
Buisson Baptiste A.S. Montferrand PNM
Cain Jean IE - CTC Chamalières - Durtol - Sayat PNM
Da Costa Mathieu C.S. Pont du Château PNM
Dufour Romain Combronde B.C. PNM
Eyraud Johann Clermont Basket NM3
Faure Laurent Gerzat Basket PNM
Favé Guillaume S.C.A Cusset PNM
Ferriere Louis IE - CTC Chamalières - Durtol - Sayat PNM
Fortune Adrien IE - CTC Bédat Volcans B. PNM
Garraud Yohan Stade Clermontois B.A. NM3
Gautier Téo A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Gavois Antoine J.A. Vichy NM3
Gelin Bastien J.A. Vichy PNM
Gitenait Florent Clermont Basket NM3
Imberdis Olivier Clermont Basket PNM
Kaba Barfode A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Keller Florent Stade Clermontois B.A. NM3
Lescure Julien IE - CTC Bédat Volcans B. PNM
Lucet Damien S.C.A Cusset PNM
Maccow Thibault Stade Clermontois B.A. NM3
Mercier Pierre-luc J.A. Vichy PNM
Mestre Matthieu A.S. Montferrand PNM
Monteil Mickaël A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Muratore Maxime J.A. Vichy NM3
Rivoire Maxime IE - CTC Bédat Volcans B. PNM
Sammartano Hugo J.A. Vichy NM3
Schoebel Aymeric Combronde B.C. PNM
Somda Bertrand A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Tahon Nicolas S.C. Billom PNM
Tape Richard J.A. Vichy NM3
Tardieu Emeric Clermont Basket PNM
Vantalon Quentin C.S. Pont du Château PNM
Vaure Tom S.C. Billom PNM
Viallard Benoit Stade Clermontois B.A. NM3
Nom Equipe Niv Nom Equipe Niv
Adjeri Mejdi Gerzat Basket PNM
Aubry Mederic Clermont Basket NM3
Augier Maxime U.S. Issoire PNM
Badinga Patten Gerzat Basket PNM
Buisson Baptiste A.S. Montferrand PNM
Cain Jean IE - CTC Chamalières - Durtol - Sayat PNM
Da Costa Mathieu C.S. Pont du Château PNM
Dufour Romain Combronde B.C. PNM
Eyraud Johann Clermont Basket NM3
Faure Laurent Gerzat Basket PNM
Favé Guillaume S.C.A Cusset PNM
Ferriere Louis IE - CTC Chamalières - Durtol - Sayat PNM
Fortune Adrien IE - CTC Bédat Volcans B. PNM
Garraud Yohan Stade Clermontois B.A. NM3
Gautier Téo A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Gavois Antoine J.A. Vichy NM3
Gelin Bastien J.A. Vichy PNM
Gitenait Florent Clermont Basket NM3
Imberdis Olivier Clermont Basket PNM
Kaba Barfode A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Keller Florent Stade Clermontois B.A. NM3
Lescure Julien IE - CTC Bédat Volcans B. PNM
Lucet Damien S.C.A Cusset PNM
Maccow Thibault Stade Clermontois B.A. NM3
Mercier Pierre-luc J.A. Vichy PNM
Mestre Matthieu A.S. Montferrand PNM
Monteil Mickaël A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Muratore Maxime J.A. Vichy NM3
Rivoire Maxime IE - CTC Bédat Volcans B. PNM
Sammartano Hugo J.A. Vichy NM3
Schoebel Aymeric Combronde B.C. PNM
Somda Bertrand A.L.F.A. St Jacques PNM
Tahon Nicolas S.C. Billom PNM
Tape Richard J.A. Vichy NM3
Tardieu Emeric Clermont Basket PNM
Vantalon Quentin C.S. Pont du Château PNM
Vaure Tom S.C. Billom PNM
Viallard Benoit Stade Clermontois B.A. NM3